Tim Wiklund

Defender

Nickname: Timpa
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 21st of February, 1991
Lenght: 176 cm
Weight: 88 kg
L/R: Right
Team: Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Stick: UNITY Curve 1.0° STL 26
Speacial blade: