Robin Markström

Defender

Nickname: Markis
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 8th of August, 1990
Lenght: 190 cm
Weight: 77 kg
L/R: Left
Team: UC Grünenmatt.
Stick: UNIITY Curve 3.0° STL 26
Speacial blade: