Patrik Suchanek

Defender

Nickname: Suchi or Suchos
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birthday: 16th of November, 1990
Lenght: 171 cm
Weight: 65 kg
L/R: Right
Team: IBK DALEN
Stick: Unity TeXtreme 26
Speacial blade: