Moa Tschöp

Defender

Nickname: Mona
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 28th of February, 1992
Lenght: 174 cm
Weight: 67 kg
L/R: Left
Team: KAIS Mora IF
Stick: RePlayer Curve 1,0° STL 29
Speacial blade: