Martin Östholm

Defender

Nickname: Boom Boom
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 2nd of August, 1988
Lenght: 178 cm
Weight: 79 kg
L/R: Left
Team: Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Stick: UNITY Curve 2.0o 24 Ostholm Edition
Speacial blade: