Malin Andréason

Forward

Nickname: Mallan
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 21st of June, 1992
Lenght: 172 cm
Weight: 68 kg
L/R: Left
Team: KAIS Mora IF
Stick: REPLAYER STL 29
Speacial blade: PLAYER Neon Yellow