Johanna Hultgren

-

Nickname: Hulta
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 24th of October, 1996
Lenght: 173 cm
Weight: 71 kg
L/R: Right
Team: IKSU
Stick: EPIC Bamboo 29
Speacial blade: Player+ Neon orange