Jesper Sankell

Forward

Nickname: Sankan
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 12th of February, 1993
Lenght: 185 cm
Weight: 81 kg
L/R: Right
Team: Växjö Vipers
Stick: EPIC Featherlight 26
Speacial blade: EPIC Feather Light White