Henrik Stenberg

Forward

Nickname: Stonecockie
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 15th of January, 1990
Lenght: 180 cm
Weight: 73 kg
L/R: Left
Team: LStorvreta IBKeft
Stick: UNITY Curve 1.0° STL 26
Speacial blade: Player Neon yellow