Emelie Wibron

Defender/Forward

Nickname: Empa
Country: Sweden
Date of birthday: 27th of February, 1992
Lenght: 178 cm
Weight: 70 kg
L/R: Left
Team: IKSU
Stick: EPIC Bamboo 29
Speacial blade: Player Neon orange